Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Schöls Marcel55.43180112120034.6120.9758.7260.83297184301
Strohhäusel Raphael64.4314081017134.3333.3369.0973.79339365700
Wendl Jessica34.541001003807.67050.6445.9111-520000
Senjic Teo43.8513340025016.676.2551.349.810-423000
Scheiber Samuel49.8514050019027.43053.8358.1112221100
Höffernig (AUT) Sandro53.1112677026044.33067.4452.79-341000
Kärcher Alexander54.4118056021031.1314.2962.4461.116082101
Schlüpfinger Daniel47.6914054023021.92053.3353.4118691200
Schlüpfinger Marcel51.614056019034.2206459.5717346100
Harucksteiner Georg68.17180116215835.38076.3984.831171815803
Maieregger Johannes55.19140103118134.931662.1366.2932-2284400
VanHoogstraten (AUT) Tom46.13180103123031.44062.1752.9818091401
Schütz Arthur44.6614000990003943.569-910100
Hörry Sebastian39.54140790330538.824345.6112-630100
Gönitzer Fabian32.219222040021032.7330.1511-700000
Strohhäusel Leandra33.951011804001804033.910-810000