Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Schöls Marcel53.6917460020023.88066.9666.652311102810
Strohhäusel Raphael63.62180106117338.36069.3674.282519115802
Wendl Jessica39.2511956028023.36048.764525-350000
Senjic Teo37.6517148022017.44048.8341.8524-621210
Otrob Marcel44.8914060024032.91058.1750.4623-170500
Scheiber Samuel50.36141141218139.12053.6355.0927796500
Unterberger Philip69.24180120116338.76072.3975.123191881101
Kärcher Alexander44.16140107120031.604954.5525-574400
Arzberger Benedikt46.2415640022015.64058.2557.8528087300
Schlüpfinger Daniel49.6414075019034.5056.0858.8925-191300
Driesener Jessica28.33124124133096029.328.6123-1931000
Driesener Fiona151281281390128010.8715.9323-2131000