Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Strohhäusel Raphael62.8614062016228.7129.5865.7573.932418264800
Senjic Teo39.121215202903015.154441.7913-301000
Starcevic Mario52.4713340019019.331859.860.8415382000
Ecker Jonas59.8118089020038.3323.5357.561.32240136504
Otrob Marcel44.6716068026030.417.2453.5549.8511-111010
Scheiber Samuel56.6514068019031.532068.7959.1291126500
Sarjan Sergej48.6912289020044.6311.5958.7955.4314292000
Höffernig Sandro50.9814154020028.511.545653.7213-142300
Kärcher Alexander43.831804602601613.3358.5652.0216070102
Arzberger Benedikt57.541405802403527.7860.926112-233100
Schlüpfinger Daniel53.0914070022040.4423.0861.6157.8518071300
Schlüpfinger Marcel58.3918093014330.5615.937468.942610145704
Stelzer Julian34.96140420350283.6448.9149.7311-721100
Mader Yannick46.16125200300207.1448.949.910-841000
Harucksteiner Georg52.221405102002610.6442.1560.4413-353100
Dolzer Jonas32.78119009900033.4431.199-910000