Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Strohhäusel Raphael62.04180120214531.36077.1472.6729152661001
Senjic Teo39.9311740019027043.541.6130-1840000
Scheiber Samuel59.48180111216233.78069.3365.713016128102
Kärcher Alexander49.2714060021030.69048.2851.0129-392400
Cindric Franziska40.0514084024041035.8939.3128-1851200
Schlüpfinger Marcel59.6214094018144.95067.6264.91291393800
Neumeister Patrick45.7514060020022.46045.0349.5431-5113200