Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Strohhäusel Raphael55.5618056015125.3317.7463.4866.96231152501
Senjic Teo45.1313360029029.3310.3450.1752.6912-601000
Starcevic (AUT) Mario59.0814072017138.722.7365.1168.02182118500
Otrob (AUT) Marcel48.1614050026039.52047.7152.5317-551200
Scheiber Samuel52.1518084021027.529.4370.0662.53348911201
Höffernig (AUT) Sandro49.1714040024025.1713.3348.6958.2313-174100
Rauscher (AUT) Sven47.2214075017146.616.1350.0853.7812-213100
Kärcher Alexander52.513992024040061.5348.615-1103000
Arzberger (AUT) Benedikt51.76180109116128.2816.2854.5362.9430693702
Schlüpfinger Daniel48.36135106124048.1714.6351.6549.5317-582000
Schlüpfinger Marcel55.52180122119032.7326.4262.3962.383113159401
Mader Yannick45.3213643026023.59.5246.4546.4211-712000
Harucksteiner Georg56.7118075017128.221.0566.0565.09191113101
Neumeister Patrick49.1814040023025.5515.6955.3355.16211144200
Gattringer Tobias52.9918075020039.5048.3353.9815-352401
Tang (AUT) Eric51.76180115119034.2312.0760.1658.1137788501
VanHoogstraten (AUT) Tom50.47140103116127.4619.645857.6724263700
Meidl Timo33.89140403404037.3834.6913-1100100