Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Ljubic (AUT) Z. / Borbely (HUN) A.52.9414086020026.14065.4270.8112295200
Unterberger (AUT) P. / Vogt (GER) L.58.2314069021044.5096.673.535-121200
Schlüpfinger M. / Riemann (GER) W.53.6614047019032.207665.928243300
Starcevic (AUT) M. / Basili (ITA) F.56.4318081021025.17070.371.1310246101
Andrich W. / Kovacs (HUN) T.54.3212542024024.75053.2958.247122000
Cindric F. / Bech (DEN) S.47.7212532030032030.549.084-211000
Laverty (AUT) C. / Mönnich (GER) M.50100009900043.3357.333-310000
Schlosser E. / Schaub (SUI) L.48.73125120121060.5073.6358.718082000
Scheiber S. / Klupsch (GER) M.57.1214040022033.504656.297110100
Unterberger (AUT) D. / Sulcic (ITA) A.54.8914058021039.4067.162.9310033100
Johansen (DEN) V. / Sebestyen (HUN) B.44.56100009900025.3333.333-310000
Senjic T. / Schmutz (SUI) K.45.571211101300110050.2542.084-211000
Laverty (AUT) G. / Hofkens (GER) Y.45.78100009900072.3357.443-310000
VanHoogstraten (AUT) T. / Stegler (DEN) R.53.2417416026010066.865.475-120010
Schöls M. / Gruß (BAY) C.51.4714046025026.3305467.6411140500
Turai (HUN) K. / Jensen (DEN) L.52.4118050023022.67058.8357.9712041201
Dobos (HUN) D. / Grabowski (GER) T.61.1718080018233.94068.3370.022111204701
Sipos (HUN) D. / Nitsch (GER) M.55.48140009900010969.443-310200
Szabo (HUN) Z. / Kannapin (GER) J.55.31135009900052.6766.333-302000
Balogh (HUN) D. / Eimer (GER) L.57.17100009900073.6763.223-330000
Nitsche (GER) L. / Pazonyi (HUN) B.54.2214070021059052.448.275-131100
Del (HUN) A. / Fochesato (ITA) A.53.3618060024022.29056.4660.0813161202
Hofman (CZE) P. / Breuer (GER) L.59.4818035021021.13072.0871.3112443301
Kocik (SVK) D. / Mändl-Lawrence (BAY) L.61.02180109120039.9061.8266.67173114201
Glass (BAY) Q. / Ysewijn (BEL) K.56.0514056023056034.550.334-212100
Stöffer (GER) M. / Haar (DEN) K.43.4114074033046038.452.25-132100