Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Ljubic (AUT) Zvonimir / Borbely (HUN) Andras52.9414086020026.14065.4270.8112295200
Unterberger (AUT) Philip / Vogt (GER) Lukas58.2314069021044.5096.673.535-121200
Schlüpfinger Marcel / Riemann (GER) Wibke53.6614047019032.207665.928243300
Starcevic (AUT) Mario / Basili (ITA) Francesco56.4318081021025.17070.371.1310246101
Andrich Wolfgang / Kovacs (HUN) Tamara54.3212542024024.75053.2958.247122000
Cindric Franziska / Bech (DEN) Sebastian47.7212532030032030.549.084-211000
Laverty (AUT) Catriona / Mönnich (GER) Mattis50100009900043.3357.333-310000
Schlosser Elisabeth / Schaub (SUI) Loris48.73125120121060.5073.6358.718082000
Scheiber Samuel / Klupsch (GER) Marlene57.1214040022033.504656.297110100
Unterberger (AUT) David / Sulcic (ITA) Alex54.8914058021039.4067.162.9310033100
Johansen (DEN) Valdemar / Sebestyen (HUN) Balint44.56100009900025.3333.333-310000
Senjic Teo / Schmutz (SUI) Kilian45.571211101300110050.2542.084-211000
Laverty (AUT) Gwendolyn / Hofkens (GER) Yorik45.78100009900072.3357.443-310000
VanHoogstraten (AUT) Tom / Stegler (DEN) Robin53.2417416026010066.865.475-120010
Schöls Marcel / Gruß (BAY) Caspar51.4714046025026.3305467.6411140500
Turai (HUN) Krisztina / Jensen (DEN) Lukas52.4118050023022.67058.8357.9712041201
Dobos (HUN) David / Grabowski (GER) Tim61.1718080018233.94068.3370.022111204701
Sipos (HUN) Dorina / Nitsch (GER) Mavi55.48140009900010969.443-310200
Szabo (HUN) Zsombor / Kannapin (GER) John55.31135009900052.6766.333-302000
Balogh (HUN) David / Eimer (GER) Luc57.17100009900073.6763.223-330000
Nitsche (GER) Lucas / Pazonyi (HUN) Balázs54.2214070021059052.448.275-131100
Del (HUN) Akos / Fochesato (ITA) Aurora53.3618060024022.29056.4660.0813161202
Hofman (CZE) Petr / Breuer (GER) Luis59.4818035021021.13072.0871.3112443301
Kocik (SVK) Dominik / Mändl-Lawrence (BAY) Liam61.02180109120039.9061.8266.67173114201
Glass (BAY) Quentin / Ysewijn (BEL) Kyenta56.0514056023056034.550.334-212100
Stöffer (GER) Maurice / Haar (DEN) Kalle43.4114074033046038.452.25-132100