Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Schöls (AUT) Marcel42.09120320902305148.9610-201000
Scheiber (AUT) Samuel50.41059505055.5054.7651.9217310000
Kärcher (AUT) Alexander45.069840010023052.848.3710-200000
Klupsch (GER) Marlene42.961403706022.6050.6248.2813-301100
Nitsche (GER) Lucas54.961348405041.6068.6958.4616411000
Nitsch (GER) Mavi49.4613013016069055.3355.299-311000
Schlüpfinger (AUT) Marcel47.11398205042.77069.5254.1625141000
Rokus Raphael42.09111400704004046.6810-820000
Andrich (AUT) Wolfgang40.24985209027059.585112-600000
Tang (AUT) Eric51.31244007029.5072.2756.2811-301000
VanHoogstraten (AUT) Tom46.861058007026.7060.7652.1317320000
Grabowski (GER) Tim44.4314011226038.27069.1656.7419333100
Stöffer (GER) Maurice41.271344008029061.0852.5712-402000
Hofkens (GER) Yorik53.821238605050.67065.6359.1119-131000
Mönnich (GER) Mattis50.612612616044.7052.4753.9119122000
Eimer (GER) Luc47.271255807034.3306653.9214-231000
Kannapin (GER) John39.811058709030.8057.0847.4913-320000
Vogt (GER) Lukas35.8910532012024046.3343.6112-420000
Schmutz (SUI) Kilian53.691457205048.7107357.0814011100
Schaub (SUI) Loris56.5213410014036.27061.9457.918451000
Kocik (SVK) Dominik56.031198005043.78052.0755.9914410000
Turai (HUN) Krisztina41.671207007039053.4547.8911-321000
Balogh (HUN) David44.681457205023.9079.4454.8116403100
Szabo (HUN) Zsombor53.5514010414036.89069.0761.4130853100
Del (HUN) Akos49.1411011015053.8063.4356.5514-430000
Hofman (CZE) Petr46.2513412625035.39059.556.15281832000
Pazonyi (HUN) Balázs50.371454005027.5067.4855.3821722100
Branka Tabea39.181008505035.75045.5544.0911-310000
Bösch Anna38.11988001104905040.6712-600000
Krampe (GER) Leon40.12974807024056.0847.4313-300000