Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Scheiber Samuel50.818056022024.4615.7968.1667.4419763102
Kärcher Alexander54.2318080019030.3618.1872.3667.261414102101
Muzik (AUT) Christiane48.5514096018133.7711.1162.5366.4151183100
Harucksteiner Georg48.0814040020025.4221.4361.2560.2320452300
Bayer (AUT) Daniel74.09140106115646.23079.3776.842732411300
Burger Dietmar79.99180164113948.154083.7785.042602161021
Haider Marcus73.85180121115442.082089.1679.1925118101201
Rodriguez (AUT) Roxy-James75.73180161112951.412594.6786.1230418101516
Schlosser Elisabeth37.2910057028029.89.0944.4240.9819-910000
Walkner (AUT) Barbara49.071808902204122.2253.1654.8419163001
Attard (MLT) Norbert80.82180115214114718.1891.0490.85261027111604
Ciantar (MLT) Althea53.7114040016123.6224.1470.6267.97215173600
Scerri (MLT) Albert76.27180120115831.416.6792.0383.1329127151203
Scerri (MLT) Enrico69.9218084014347.1312.576.4873.5927-111911911
Borg (MLT) Anthony69.36180136215464.3366.6764.3871.9926-81411402
Satariano (MLT) Kyle40.4414050033024.671240.0644.1318-1224100
Satariano (MLT) Matti40.316591024038.4310.7139.0941.5523-932110
Abela (MLT) Amy45.9616560024019.8216.2251.0451.723-153010
Keen (MLT) Beverly41.4212140028021.616.6737.2442.921-1112000
Rodriguez (AUT) Roxy-James / Burger Dietmar74.9318087017236.38088.8981.449762501
Haider Marcus / Bayer (AUT) Daniel72.8614074018128.88088.487.8106143300
Burger Dietmar / Haider Marcus71.88140100117149.8060.3372.229154100
Rodriguez (AUT) Roxy-James / Bayer (AUT) Daniel78.2218072017334.33078.8684.914-295701
Burger Dietmar / Bayer (AUT) Daniel86.5614269014636.88084.684106115800
Rodriguez (AUT) Roxy-James / Haider Marcus63.1118040016115079.682.810-292201
Muzik (AUT) Christiane / Walkner (AUT) Barbara50.8311760022024.33060.8965.529380000
Harucksteiner Georg / Scheiber Samuel53.3614080015121.522.2277.8365.896622100
Harucksteiner Georg / Walkner (AUT) Barbara47.0114071027059.3318.7564.258.675100200
Schlosser Elisabeth / Harucksteiner Georg42.8810000990006147.783-310000
Walkner (AUT) Barbara / Scheiber Samuel48.4810092029051.67043503310000
Muzik (AUT) Christiane / Schlosser Elisabeth44.461325202002918.7558.755.0710291000
Walkner (AUT) Barbara / Schlosser Elisabeth40.595009900076.67463-300000
Schlosser Elisabeth / Scheiber Samuel38.84135803606050.25544211000
Muzik (AUT) Christiane / Scheiber Samuel63.5114045020021307550.333321100
Muzik (AUT) Christiane / Harucksteiner Georg50.6610060026038032.3353.113310000
Borg (MLT) Anthony / Scerri (MLT) Enrico63.81140009900042.566.468-861100
Attard (MLT) Norbert / Scerri (MLT) Enrico77.61180100114444.630105.8389.86124132502
Scerri (MLT) Albert / Scerri (MLT) Enrico65.4518042023028.5080.3873.298073301
Attard (MLT) Norbert / Borg (MLT) Anthony69.9814084017145.75078.5880.2812-462500
Keen (MLT) Beverly / Abela (MLT) Amy42.11107107129060.518.1846.142.910-210000
Satariano (MLT) Matti / Satariano (MLT) Kyle41.67140009900038.1748.896-610100
Ciantar (MLT) Althea / Satariano (MLT) Kyle45.7210040025026254946.110-240000
Satariano (MLT) Matti / Abela (MLT) Amy44.711254203104133.3337.75458-411000
Ciantar (MLT) Althea / Satariano (MLT) Matti47.8814032032025.33069.3359.286010100
Keen (MLT) Beverly / Satariano (MLT) Kyle38.711174603802522.2236.7537.928-410000
Abela (MLT) Amy / Satariano (MLT) Kyle45.1811900990004644.066-620000
Keen (MLT) Beverly / Ciantar (MLT) Althea40.5311759032034.3313.3340.7842.569-350000
Abela (MLT) Amy / Ciantar (MLT) Althea42.481015202903323.0848.57457130000
Scerri (MLT) Albert / Attard (MLT) Norbert73.61801041181570838511-5154301
Scerri (MLT) Albert / Borg (MLT) Anthony72.24140102116258.75073.4578.9111-3115500
Keen (MLT) Beverly / Satariano (MLT) Matti44.8998009900043.6748.176-600000
Schlosser Elisabeth / Kärcher Alexander52.5810038028024.33054.458.075120000
Kärcher Alexander / Scheiber Samuel54.3514056022034.510.7166.7570.088464100
Muzik (AUT) Christiane / Kärcher Alexander60.9313740023026.67035.6747.783331000
Kärcher Alexander / Walkner (AUT) Barbara45.7814096026047.1715.3853.2545.58410100
Kärcher Alexander / Harucksteiner Georg47.9710025029012.3307466.333310000