Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Schöls Marcel59.417790019035.56057.5861.533119179510
Strohhäusel Raphael58.7214090015141.57055.7463.81199171400
Senjic Teo49.3516263018129.89043.6550.0320-244010
Scheiber Samuel53.8180100117140.82059.1360.32322106303
Höffernig (AUT) Sandro47.0614072026020.82064.3659.6422076200
Kärcher Alexander52.5514089018131.09065.2462.93410195500
Schlüpfinger Marcel53140128122044.25069.7561.1916092100
Harucksteiner Georg54.818072019029.14068.6161.643391012411
Neumeister Patrick41.5510116036014039.9342.6714-1060000
Andrich Wolfgang58.7718070018138.63063.558.73160133301
Schlosser Elisabeth37.1410061035024.33038.1536.8213-720000
Maieregger Johannes56.4714055019032054.7965.45142122500
Schütz Arthur42.1214051028023.71053.3648.4514082300
Hörry Sebastian35.1210043039022.33031.0737.7315-910000
Gönitzer Fabian30.01941204906033.0731.614-800000
Strohhäusel Leandra32.371384004103103835.8614-1001000
Eder Leon56.318083021026.07077.7576.43208184702
Ledermüller Johannes36.199920460203232.6713-1100000
Adler Benjamin43.4814060029024.17042.3846.9216-430100
Gulla Ferdinand49.1414040025015.63057.6452.0214243100