Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Strohhäusel Raphael54.8714080021038.83067.1760.1718682400
Otrob (AUT) Marcel37.8910075033045040.2541.5812-210000
Scheiber Samuel54.1718088016329.57064.0663.83357128611
Höffernig (AUT) Sandro42.5610024034013.3304646.529-330000
Habith Luca40.31100009900025.3338.819-910000
Kärcher Alexander46.61140105121036.12044.8252.37340172300
Schlüpfinger Daniel47.15165116118134041.2657.53193132110
Schlüpfinger Marcel52.1814060020028.56045.5351.0215347100
Neumeister Patrick53.2218096022033.84057.2155.22344168401
Maieregger Johannes50.8414036024019.36067.8361.3718493500
Schütz Arthur38.7712632030013.14045.1452.114031000
Adler Benjamin39.412740032022049.4251.1912-603000
Heider Benjamin52.2118063019027.4057.6461.37337202502
Raidel Sebastian33.88100009900049.536.616-620000
Krahbichler Tobias35.6910024045024031.430.210-810000